Classifica Generale

#Squadra Parziali Totale Generale
1 Nkoulou costa assai
Antonio Coronato e Gianuario Rivelli
810,5
Icardi e Wanda
Angela Laurino e Angelo Gatta
810,5
3 Radio tecnico
Gianuario Rivelli
809,0
4 A piedi nudi
Rocchina Taurisano
808,5
5 I frizzati
Francesco La Torre e Morena Greco
806,5
6 Real Tv
Francesco La Torre e Giuseppe Laurino
803,5
7 Pastificio Mosciarelli
Giuseppe Scaglione e Fabio Muro
793,0
8 Jigen&Lupin
Giuseppe Scaglione e Tommaso Buono
781,0
9 NAtaKAkaTA
Pasquale Santopietro
780,5
10 Apollo 11
Antonio Laurino
776,5
11 Calamaro Fc
Marco Citro
772,5
12 O'Kalash
Stefano Mancazzo e Lorenzo Cicchetti
772,0
13 Luis_7
Pasquale Giosa e Giuseppe Spagnoletta
769,0
14 Los pollos hermanos
Rocco e Antonio Carlucci
765,5
15 Che la fai a fa...
Rocco Figliulo e Morena Greco
764,5
16 Rin Tin Team
Giambattista Zaccagnino e Rocco Sabia
763,0
17 Tanpil
Angelo Giannotti
762,5
18 Tutto il calcio minuto per minuto
Francesco Sapienza
761,5
19 A.C. Denti
Rocco Giurni e Rocco Carlucci
761,0
20 Basta ca fottu a t'rramotu
Enrico Mancini
760,0
21 Ginoteam
Nello Onorati
759,0
22 Forza Napoli
Donato Giannotti
755,5
23 Bayahibe beach
Luca Castiglia
753,5
Mischia furibonda
Giuseppe e Laviero Saganeiti
753,5
25 Hirado
Carmine Cuccaro
753,0
26 Irriducibili 1987
Antonio Carbone
751,5
27 Lu mazzulaslim
Pasquale Forgerato e Lorenzo Logrippo
750,0
28 Dream team
Pasquale Vitiello
749,0
I Bit
Valerio Dolce e Alberto Ferri
749,0
30 Atletico Van Goof(o)
Francesco Sapienza
748,5
31 Mia-Noa
Pasquale Laurino
747,0
32 Kelevra
Emanuel Scaglione
746,0
Nino
Carmine Iummati
746,0
34 CM7. Di Cristiano c'è solo Malgioglio
Antonio Coronato e Fabio Muro
745,5
35 B side
Michele Laurenzana
743,5
36 CR7 alle slot!
Vincenzo Salvia
741,5
Lo svalvolato
Luigi Laurino
741,5
38 CR7 passato e presente
Nicola e Stefano Mancazzo
741,0
39 Unieuro Dubrovnik
Carmine Ostuni
740,5
40 Il ritorno della triade
Rocco Sapienza, Vito Salvia, Marco Criscio
740,0
41 FC Santa Cruz
Felice Ragone e Daniele Onorato
739,5
42 Cicilardone
Gianfranco e Stefano Priolo
739,0
Pescopaganobianconera
Paolo Pinto
739,0
44 Zemanlandia
Giancarlo Riviezzi
737,5
Asterix&Obelix
Pasquale Moscarelli e Sosio Terminio
737,5
46 Edicola Laurino
Salvatore Laurino
736,0
Mojo pin
Vito Mariano Giosa
736,0
48 Decathon
Vito Lo Tito
735,0
Lilly team
Egidio Santomassimo e Fabio Di Brisco
735,0
50 Okkiolandia
Salvatore Laurino
734,0
51 Capitan America
Salvatore e Giulio Satriano
731,0
52 Beto
Giovanni Tofano
729,0
Patos
Giovanni Tofano
729,0
54 Team Rocket
Federico Martini e Claudia
727,0
55 Paris San Gennar
Raffaele Giuzio e Rocco Lo Tito
726,0
56 Fantamilan 18
Pietro Castronuovo
725,5
57 Longobarda
Fabio Muro
725,0
58 Tibie e peroni
Michele Pasqua e Pierpaolo Spera
723,5
59 Stop Fritz
Angela e Luigi Laurino
722,0
60 Generazione zero
Rachele Giosa
719,5
61 Anti Juve
Roberto Laurino
718,0
62 Aseret
Raffaele Sapienza
717,0
63 Iospacco
Giovanni Bitella
716,0
64 Araba Fenice
Fabrizio Caradonna
715,5
65 Group rumens
Antonio Sangiacomo ed Emanuele Oliveto
715,0
UsdPescopagano1926
Paolo Pinto
715,0
67 I tre moschettieri
Vito Spagnoletta
714,5
68 Galasso team
Gabriele Galasso
711,5
Li so' 2.0
Renato Valente
711,5
70 Trattore
Carmine Santopietro
709,5
71 Not today
Vincenzo Salvia
706,0
72 Pesäpallo
Giuseppe Mazzariello e Francesco Santarsiero
705,5
73 Suino nero
Rocco Marotta e Donatella Peluso
703,5
74 Abel 92
Giovanni La Torre
702,0
75 Testa o cuore
Antonio Carcassa
698,0
76 1897
Gabriele Galasso
697,5
77 DiamoKiev
Edoardo Chiarugi
696,5
78 Capece team
Donato Capece
694,0
79 Divano Mosca
Pellegrino D'Addio e Gianmarco Chiarugi
692,0
80 F.T. Vamente
Rocco Grippo e Giulia Castronuovo
691,0
81 Kamchatka
Pierpaolo Spera e Michele Pasqua
689,5
82 Skizzo83
Francesco Sabia
689,0
83 Io speriamo che me la cavo
Vito Laurino
686,0
84 Sila 1987
Luca Galistu e Andrea
683,0
85 Maronna che squadra
Saverio Corleto, Giuseppe Sabia, Laviero La Torre
681,5
86 PUMAdori
Antonello e Daniele Picerno
680,5
87 Saccogemello
Antonio Carcassa e Antonio Laurino
678,0
88 Ballarò
Claudio Carbone e Natalino Laurino
675,0
89 L.A. team
Angela Laurino
672,5
90 Coopmania
Nello Onorati
672,0
91 Nummifavré
Mimmo Nardozza
670,5
Ichnusa cruda
Gianluca Pinto
670,5
93 Jeff Turner
Raffaele Rizzi
665,5
94 S.C. Assacazzi
Fabio Laurino e Valentina Di Gennaro
664,5
95 Leviatano
Christian Moccia, Giuseppe Pucciariello
643,5
96 Fyunla
Aidi, Misia, Dania
568,5