1 |
S.c. Assacazzi Valentina Di Gennaro e Fabio Laurino |
|
2'897,0 |
2 |
Araba fenice Fabrizio Caradonna |
|
2'872,5 |
3 |
Los pollos hermanos Rocco e Antonio Carlucci |
|
2'868,0 |
4 |
Tutto il calcio minuto per minuto Francesco Sapienza |
|
2'857,0 |
5 |
Kelevra Emanuel Scaglione |
|
2'855,0 |
6 |
Asso, tò! Antonio Coronato e Fabio Muro |
|
2'849,5 |
7 |
Brisbane Egidio Santomassimo e Antonella Mazza |
|
2'845,5 |
8 |
La Bon'harma #14 Vito Laurino, Pasquale Laurino e Michele Laurenzana |
|
2'841,0 |
9 |
Longobarda Fabio Muro |
|
2'840,5 |
|
Equipo del fuego Giuseppe Scaglione |
|
2'840,5 |
11 |
Io speriamo che me la cavo 3 Vito Laurino |
|
2'833,5 |
12 |
DDV Team Domenico Della Valle |
|
2'832,5 |
13 |
Il saccogemello Antonio Carcassa e Antonio Laurino |
|
2'832,0 |
14 |
Jeff Turner Raffaele Rizzi |
|
2'827,0 |
15 |
Galasso team Gabriele Galasso |
|
2'826,0 |
16 |
Natakakata Pasquale Santopietro |
|
2'822,0 |
17 |
AC Denti Rocco Giurni e Rocco Carlucci |
|
2'818,5 |
18 |
Jigen&Lupin Giuseppe Scaglione e Tommaso Buono |
|
2'817,0 |
19 |
BayerLeverdure Giambattista Zaccagnino |
|
2'815,5 |
20 |
Advo&Tri 2.0 Marco Criscio e Vito Salvia |
|
2'808,5 |
21 |
Patos Giovanni Tofano |
|
2'805,0 |
22 |
Capece team Donato Capece |
|
2'802,5 |
23 |
Decathon Vito Lo Tito |
|
2'801,0 |
|
Angeli Angela Laurino e Angelo Gatta |
|
2'801,0 |
25 |
Lokomotiv Boris Lucio Caivano |
|
2'797,5 |
26 |
Apollo 13 Antonio Laurino |
|
2'795,5 |
27 |
Edicola Laurino Salvatore Laurino |
|
2'791,0 |
28 |
Asterix&Obelix Pasquale Moscarelli e Sosio Terminio |
|
2'789,0 |
29 |
Valar dohaeris Vincenzo Salvia |
|
2'784,0 |
30 |
OnTheGrind Stefano Mancazzo |
|
2'782,0 |
31 |
Beto Giovanni Tofano |
|
2'780,0 |
32 |
I cola Carmine Iummati, Andrea La Torre, Simone Arcieri, Pasquale Giurni |
|
2'777,0 |
33 |
Lu mazzulatore Pasquale Forgerato |
|
2'769,5 |
34 |
Zemanlandia Giancarlo Riviezzi |
|
2'765,5 |
|
Nino Carmine Iummati |
|
2'765,5 |
|
Chi mangu t credi Antonio Coronato e Gianuario Rivelli |
|
2'765,5 |
37 |
CR7 Team FC Nicola Mancazzo |
|
2'762,5 |
38 |
Noemi e Aurora Rocco Figliulo |
|
2'762,0 |
39 |
TNS Carmine Cuccaro |
|
2'760,5 |
40 |
The mask Valerio Dolce |
|
2'760,0 |
41 |
Christian Vieri & Gianluca Vacchi Giuseppe Mazzariello e Antonio Crisci |
|
2'756,5 |
42 |
Hertha Vernello Antonio Fiore e Tony Perrone |
|
2'756,0 |
43 |
Radio tecnico Gianuario Rivelli |
|
2'751,5 |
44 |
Lu Sole, Lu Mare, Lu Ientu Davide Schirinzi |
|
2'751,0 |
45 |
Tibie e peroni Pierpaolo Spera e Michele Pasqua |
|
2'747,0 |
46 |
Santa Cruz Daniele Onorato e Felice Ragone |
|
2'745,5 |
|
Smile Rocco Grippo e Giulia Castronuovo |
|
2'745,5 |
48 |
Ci pensa Guglielminpietro Carmine Ostuni |
|
2'743,5 |
|
Suicide squad Lorenzo Cicchetti, Fabio Paradiso, Stefano Mancazzo |
|
2'743,5 |
50 |
Lo svalvolato Luigi Laurino |
|
2'742,0 |
51 |
PescopaganoBianconera Paolo Pinto |
|
2'737,5 |
52 |
Cicilardone Stefano e Gianfranco Priolo |
|
2'736,0 |
53 |
Montero&Stam Pierpaolo Spera e Michele Pasqua |
|
2'733,5 |
54 |
A.S. Carbonara Pietro Locantore |
|
2'732,5 |
55 |
Dream team Pasquale Vitiello |
|
2'730,5 |
56 |
Coopmania Nello Onorati |
|
2'730,0 |
57 |
Tan Angelo Giannotti |
|
2'723,5 |
|
Referee Rocco Sapienza |
|
2'723,5 |
59 |
Porcorosso Gianluca Pinto |
|
2'722,0 |
60 |
La dura legge del gol Rocco Luongo |
|
2'720,5 |
61 |
Trattore Carmine Santopietro |
|
2'703,5 |
62 |
Boom boom Enrico Mancini e Giuseppe Laurino |
|
2'703,0 |
63 |
Bruno e Tabacchi Dario Bruno e Francesco Mazzotta |
|
2'699,0 |
64 |
1897 Gabriele Galasso |
|
2'695,5 |
65 |
Sotap Giovanni Tofano |
|
2'692,0 |
66 |
Real tv Francesco La Torre, Giuseppe Laurino, Andrea Becce |
|
2'691,5 |
67 |
Okkiolandia Salvatore Laurino |
|
2'688,5 |
68 |
Generazione zero Rachele Giosa |
|
2'686,0 |
69 |
Mojo pin Vito Mariano Giosa |
|
2'681,5 |
70 |
E.C. Riproviamo nata vota Nicola Mancazzo e Stefano Mancazzo |
|
2'680,5 |
71 |
PescopaganoOfantiadi Paolo Pinto |
|
2'676,0 |
72 |
Sasy&Anto Giulio Satriano |
|
2'672,0 |
73 |
Ci pensa Jaqen H'ghar Vincenzo Salvia |
|
2'671,0 |
74 |
Virtus Titus Gianni Lo Tito |
|
2'666,0 |
75 |
Caclamana Claudio Carbone e Natale Laurino |
|
2'662,0 |
76 |
Mischia Furibonda - طيران الإمارات (Fly Emirates) Giuseppe e Laviero Saganeiti |
|
2'657,5 |
77 |
U zebron è semb nu squadrone Peppe Telesca |
|
2'656,5 |
78 |
Dilettanti allo sbaraglio Antonio e Cristian Scarfiello |
|
2'655,0 |
79 |
Nummifavré Mimmo Nardozza |
|
2'654,0 |
80 |
Wizzariello Giuseppe Salvia e Giammarco Giurni |
|
2'621,0 |
81 |
Vitalex band Nello Onorati |
|
2'609,0 |
82 |
Fantamilan18 Pietro Castronuovo |
|
2'607,5 |
83 |
Team Jon Snow Andrea e Marco Laurino |
|
2'576,0 |
84 |
A.C. Picchia Laviero Zaccagnino |
|
2'571,5 |
85 |
Il trio Francesco La Torre, Giuseppe Laurino, Andrea Becce |
|
2'564,5 |
86 |
Ypsigro Castelbuono Luca Castiglia |
|
2'562,0 |
87 |
Abel 92 Giovanni La Torre |
|
2'549,0 |
88 |
Grumoland Luca Castiglia |
|
2'545,5 |
89 |
Autsaiders Michele Laurenzana |
|
2'465,0 |